All Property List

IDR
IDR

LAND FOR SALE IN JIMBARAN AREA

For sale 600 sqm land
ID L013-0400 | Land

Jimbaran

600 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Jimbaran Price per are: IDR 500,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,000,000,000

IDR 3.000.000.000

See Detail
Land for sale Bingin
Bingin

LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD IN BINGIN - ULUWATU

Land for sale Bingin
ID L014-0398 | Land

Uluwatu

1077 m2

LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD Plot available : Plot 16 Land size : 10.77 are (1077 sqm) - Price per are: IDR 1,600,000,000 / are - Total price : IDR 17,232,000,000 ✔️Location in Uluwatu-Bingin ✔️HGB certificate ✔️Very quiet area ✔️Close to Bingin Beach ✔️Ocean view It's rare opportunity! Contact us to arrange for the inspection of this land.

IDR 17.232.000.000

See Detail

5810 Sqm, Land for sale

5810 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L014-0377 | Land

Uluwatu

5810 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 58,10 are (5810sqm) Price per are: IDR 250,000,000 Location: Kutuh - Ungasan (Uluwatu) Total price: IDR 14,525,000,000

IDR 14.525.000.000

See Detail

10,25 Are for sale, Land

10,25 Are for sale, Land
ID L011-0322 | Land

Seminyak

1025 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 10,25 are (1,025 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 1,130,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 11,582,500,000

IDR 11.582.500.000

See Detail

2,4 Are for sale, Land

2,4 Are for sale, Land
ID L011-0321 | Land

Seminyak

240 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 2,4 are (240 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 2.000,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 4,800,000,000

IDR 4.800.000.000

See Detail

801 Sqm, Land for sale

801 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L011-0302 | Land

Seminyak

801 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 8,01 are (801 sqm) Location: Seminyak Total price: IDR 15,000,000,000

IDR 15.000.000.000

See Detail
For rent, 390 Sqm land
20 Years Lease

LAND FOR LONG-TERM RENTAL IN PERERENAN AREA

For rent, 390 Sqm land
ID L009-0279 | Land

Pererenan

390 m2

For sale Leasehold 20 years Location: Pererenan Surface land: 3,9 are/390 sqm Price per are: IDR 55,000,000/are/year Total Price: IDR 4,290,000,000

IDR 4.290.000.000

See Detail

23 Are, Land for sale

23 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0248 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

2300 m2

Land for sale Surface Land 23 are (2300 sqm) Location: Kayu Tulang-Canggu Price per are: IDR 2,500,000,000/are Total price: IDR 57,500,000,000

IDR 57.500.000.000

See Detail

10,25 Are, land for sale

10,25 Are, land for sale
ID L005-0226 | Land

Padang Linjong, Canggu

1050 m2

Land + villa for sale Surface Land: 10,25 are (1025 sqm) Location: Padang Linjong-Canggu Total price: IDR 14,500,000,000

IDR 14.500.000.000

See Detail

20 ARE LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD IN QUIET AREA

20 Are, Land for lease
ID L015-0176 | Land

Mengwi

2000 m2

Land for sale freehold Surface Land: 20 are (2000 sqm) Location: Mengwi Price per are: IDR 485,000,000 Total price: IDR 9,700,000,000 Come have a look! Contact us today to arrange the inspection, this land might the one you need

IDR 9.700.000.000

See Detail

4,7 Are, Land for sale

4,7 Are, Land for sale
ID L002-0154 | Land

Legian

470 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 4,7 are (470 sqm) Location: Legian Price per are: IDR 1,600,000,000/are Total price: IDR 7,520,000,000

IDR 7.520.000.000

See Detail

25 Are, Land for sale

25 Are, Land for sale
ID L013-0148 | Land

Jimbaran

2500 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 25 are (2500 sqm) Location: Balangan-Jimbaran Total price: USD 1,300,000

IDR 18.850.000.000

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.