All Property List

IDR
IDR
Land for lease 6 are
Sold

Land for lease 6 are

Land for lease 6 are
ID L005-0114 | Land

Babakan, Canggu

600 m2

Land for lease minimum 25 years! Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Canggu-Babakan Price IDR 7,000,000/are/year Total price for 25 years : IDR 1,050,000,000

TBA

See Detail
37,45 Are, Land for Lease
Sold

37,45 Are, Land for Lease

37,45 Are, Land for Lease
ID L005-0113 | Land

Canggu

3745 m2

Land for lease minimum 30 years! Surface Land: 37,45 are (3745 sqm) Location: Canggu Price IDR 9,270,000/are/year Total price for 37,45 are: IDR 10,414,845,000.

TBA

See Detail
414 Sqm, Land (plot), for rent
Sold

414 Sqm, Land (plot), for rent

414 Sqm, Land (plot), for rent
ID L011-0112 | Land

Seminyak

414 m2

Can be leased until 10 February 2040 

Land for rent 19 years (until February 2040)! Surface Land: 4,14 are (414 sqm) Location: Seminyak Total price of 4,14 sqm land (plot) for 19 years: IDR 950,000,000

TBA

See Detail
150 Sqm, Land (plot), for rent
Sold

150 Sqm, Land (plot), for rent

150 Sqm, Land (plot), for rent
ID L011-0111 | Land

Seminyak

150 m2

Can be leased until 10 February 2040 

Land for rent 19 years (until February 2040)! Surface Land: 1,5 are (150 sqm) Location: Seminyak Total price of 1,5 sqm land (plot) for 19 years: IDR 350,000,000

TBA

See Detail
 Land for sale 12,7 are
Sold
3 Are minimum

Land for sale 12,7 are

Land for sale 12,7 are
ID L005-0110 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

1270 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 12,7 are (1270 sqm) Location: Canggu Price IDR 1,365,000,000/are Total price: IDR 17,335,500,000

TBA

See Detail
10 Are Land  for sale
Sold

10 Are Land for sale

10 Are Land for sale
ID L017-0109 | Land

Tanah Lot, Tabanan

1000 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Tabanan-Pantai Nyanyi Price IDR 400,000,000/are Total price of 10 are: IDR 4,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 5 are for sale
Sold

Land 5 are for sale

Land 5 are for sale
ID L005-0108 | Land

Padang Linjong, Canggu

500 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Canggu-Padang Linjong Price IDR 1,800,000,000/are Total price of 5 are: IDR 9,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
6 Are, Land For Sale
Sold

6 Are, Land For Sale

6 Are, Land For Sale
ID L005-0107 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

600 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Canggu - Tumbak Bayuh Price IDR 500,000,000/are Total price of 6 are: IDR 3,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1,5 Are, Land for sale
Sold

1,5 Are, Land for sale

1,5 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0106 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

150 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 1,5 Are or 150 Sqm Location: Canggu-Kayu Tulang Price: IDR 650,000,000/are Total price of 1,5 are : IDR 975,000,000

TBA

See Detail
3,9 Are, Land for sale
Sold

3,9 Are, Land for sale

3,9 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0105 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

390 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 3,9 Are or 390 Sqm Location: Canggu-Tumbak Bayuh Price: IDR 400,000,000/are Total price of 3,9 are : IDR 1,560,000,000

TBA

See Detail
6 Are, Land for rent
Sold

6 Are, Land for rent

6 Are, Land for rent
ID L005-0104 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

600 m2

Land for rent min 25 years!! Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Canggu-Tumbak Bayuh Price IDR 8,000,000/are/year Total price of 6 are for 25 years: IDR 1,200,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale, 300 sqm
Sold

Land for sale, 300 sqm

Land for sale, 300 sqm
ID L005-0103 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

300 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 3 Are or 300 Sqm Location: Canggu-Kayu Tulang Price: IDR 750,000,000/are Total price of 3 are : IDR 2,250,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.