All Property List

IDR
IDR
500 sqm, Land for rent
Sold

500 sqm, Land for rent

500 sqm, Land for rent
ID L011-0127 | Land

Seminyak

500 m2

Land for rent 20 years minimum Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Seminyak-Mertanadi Price IDR 12,000,000/are/year Total price: IDR 1,200,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1050 sqm, Land  for sale
Sold
Possible 5 ara

1050 sqm, Land for sale

1050 sqm, Land for sale
ID L013-0126 | Land

Jimbaran

1050 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10,5 are (1050 sqm) Location: Jimbaran Price IDR 650,000,000/are Total price for 5 are : IDR 3,250,000,000 Total price for 10,5 are : IDR 6,825,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land For Sale 400 Sqm
Sold

Land For Sale 400 Sqm

Land For Sale 400 Sqm
ID L005-0125 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

400 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 4 are (400 sqm) Location: Batu Bolong - Canggu Price IDR 6,000,000,000 (global)

TBA

See Detail
1145 sqm, Land for lease
Sold

1145 sqm, Land for lease

1145 sqm, Land for lease
ID L009-0124 | Land

Pererenan

1145 m2

Land for lease minimum 25 years minimum Surface Land: 11,45 are (1145 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price IDR 11,500,000 /are/year Total price for: IDR 3,291,875,000

TBA

See Detail
710 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

710 Sqm, Land for sale

710 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L017-0123 | Land

Kediri, Tabanan

710 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 7,10 are (710 sqm) Location: Desa Cempaka-Tabanan Price per are: IDR 405,000,000/are Total price of 7,10 are: IDR 2,875,500,000

TBA

See Detail
32 Are, Land for lease
Sold
Near to the beach

32 Are, Land for lease

32 Are, Land for lease
ID L015-0122 | Land

Munggu, Mengwi

3200 m2

Land for lease 20 years minimum Surface Land: 32 are (3200 sqm) Possible to take: 5 are (500) Location: Mengening-Cemagi Price IDR 11,000,000 /are/year (near the road) **Total price for 5 are: IDR 1,100,000,000 (near to the road) **Total price for 32 are: IDR 7,040,000,000 (near to the road) Price IDR 12,000,000 /are/year **Total price for 5 are: IDR 1,200,000,000 **Total price for 32 ar

TBA

See Detail
10 Are Land For Lease
Sold

10 Are Land For Lease

10 Are Land For Lease
ID L005-0121 | Land

Padang Linjong, Canggu

1000 m2

Land for lease 10 years minimum Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Padang Linjong-Canggu Price IDR 35,000,000 /are/year Total price for 10 years: IDR 3,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
445 Sqm, Land for lease
Sold

445 Sqm, Land for lease

445 Sqm, Land for lease
ID L005-0120 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

445 m2

Land for lease minimum 25 years! Surface Land: 4,45 are (445 sqm) Location: Berawa-Canggu Price IDR 18,000,000/are/year Total price for 4,45 are: IDR 2,002,500,000

TBA

See Detail
545 Sqm, Land for lease
Sold

545 Sqm, Land for lease

545 Sqm, Land for lease
ID L005-0119 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

545 m2

Land for lease minimum 25 years! Surface Land: 5,45 are (545 sqm) Location: Berawa-Canggu Price IDR 18,000,000/are/year Total price for 5,45 are: IDR 2,452,000,000

TBA

See Detail
3 Are, Land for sale
Sold

3 Are, Land for sale

3 Are, Land for sale
ID L014-0117 | Land

Uluwatu

300 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 3 are (300 sqm) Location: Ungasan Total price of 3 are: IDR 1,450,000,000

TBA

See Detail
13,75 are, Land for sale
Sold

13,75 are, Land for sale

13,75 are, Land for sale
ID L009-0116 | Land

Pererenan

1375 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 13,75 are (1375 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price IDR 800,000,000/are Total price of 13,75 are: IDR 11,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale 22 are
Sold

Land for sale 22 are

Land for sale 22 are
ID L009-0115 | Land

Pererenan

2200 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 22 are (2200 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price IDR 725,000,000/are Total price of 22 are: IDR 15,950,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.