All Property List

IDR
IDR
For sale, Land 10 Are
Sold

For sale, Land 10 Are

For sale, Land 10 Are
ID L005-0180 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1000 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Berawa Price per are: IDR 1,537,500,000/are Total price: IDR 15,375,000,000

TBA

See Detail
270 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

270 Sqm, Land for sale

270 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L019-0179 | Land

Padonan

270 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 2,70 are (270 sqm) Location: Padonan Price per are: IDR 500,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,350,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale, 1400 Sqm
Sold

Land for sale, 1400 Sqm

Land for sale, 1400 Sqm
ID L001-0178 | Land

Umalas

1400 m2

For Sale Surface Land: 14 are (1400 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 1,000,000,000 Total price: 14,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
4000 Sqm, land for lease
Sold

4000 Sqm, land for lease

4000 Sqm, land for lease
ID L001-0177 | Land

Umalas

4000 m2

Land for sale/minimum 25 years Surface Land: 40 are (4000 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 10,500,000 Total price: IDR 10,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
25 Are, Land for lease
Sold
Minimum 5 are

25 Are, Land for lease

25 Are, Land for lease
ID L005-0175 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

2500 m2

Land for sale/minimum 25 years Surface Land: 25 are (2500 sqm) Possible to take 5 Are (500 sqm) Location: Batu Bolong-Canggu Price per are: IDR 21,000,000 Price for 5 Are: IDR 2,625,000,000 Total price for 25 Are: IDR 13,125,000,000

TBA

See Detail
150-500 Sqm, Land for sale, Kerobokan
Sold

150-500 Sqm, Land for sale, Kerobokan

150-500 Sqm, Land for sale, Kerobokan
ID L006-0174 | Land

Kerobokan

150 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 150 – 524 Sqm (1,5-5,24 Are). - Plot 1: IDR 750,000,000/are - Plot 2-10: IDR 600,000,000/are Location: Kerobokan Total price: - Plot 1 (5 are) : IDR 3,750,000,000 - Plot 2-9 (1,5 are): IDR 900,000,000 - Plot 10 (5,24 are): IDR 3,144,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, Land 5 Are
Sold

For sale, Land 5 Are

For sale, Land 5 Are
ID L012-0173 | Land

Sanur

500 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Sanur Total price: IDR 7,665,000,000

TBA

See Detail
535 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

535 Sqm, Land for sale

535 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L012-0172 | Land

Sanur

535 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5,35 are (535 sqm) Location: Sanur Total price: IDR 4,935,000,000

TBA

See Detail
720 Sqm, Land for lease
Sold

720 Sqm, Land for lease

720 Sqm, Land for lease
ID L012-0171 | Land

Sanur

Land for sale/minimum 25 years Surface Land: 7,2 are (720 sqm) Location: Sanur Price per are: IDR 8,000,000 Total price: IDR 1,584,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 180 sqm, for sale
Sold

Land 180 sqm, for sale

Land 180 sqm, for sale
ID L001-0170 | Land

Umalas

180 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 1,8 are (180 sqm) Location: Umalas Price: 720,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,296,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land, for lease 1000 sqm
Sold

Land, for lease 1000 sqm

Land, for lease 1000 sqm
ID L005-0169 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1000 m2

Minimum lease is 25 years. Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Berawa-Canggu Price: IDR 16,000,000/are/year Total price: IDR 4,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 10 are, for lease
Sold

Land 10 are, for lease

Land 10 are, for lease
ID L005-0168 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

1000 m2

Minimum lease is 25 years. Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Nelayan-Canggu Price: IDR 20,000,000/are/year Total price : IDR 5,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.