All Property List

IDR
IDR
655 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

655 Sqm, Land for sale

655 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L009-0218 | Land

Pererenan

655 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6,55 are (655 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 1,250,000,000/are Total price: IDR 8, 187,500,000

TBA

See Detail
619 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

619 Sqm, Land for sale

619 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L005-0217 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

619 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 6,19 are (619 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh-Canggu Price per are: IDR 600,000,000/are Total price: IDR 3,714,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land, For lease 10 Are
Sold

Land, For lease 10 Are

Land, For lease 10 Are
ID L005-0216 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1000 m2

Land for rent 25 years minimum Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Berawa-Canggu Price per are: IDR 20,000,000/are Total price: IDR 5,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For rent, 19 Are land
Sold

For rent, 19 Are land

For rent, 19 Are land
ID L011-0215 | Land

Seminyak

1900 m2

For sale land + villa 25 Years lease minimum. Location: Seminyak Surface land: 19 are/1900 sqm Price per are: IDR 25,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 11,875,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1250 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

1250 Sqm, Land for sale

1250 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L009-0214 | Land

Pererenan

1250 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 12,50 are (12500 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 840,000,000/are Total price: IDR 10,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 500 sqm, for sale
Sold

Land 500 sqm, for sale

Land 500 sqm, for sale
ID L005-0213 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

500 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Kayu Tulang-Canggu Price per are: IDR 615,000,000/are Total price: IDR 3,075,000,000

TBA

See Detail
25 Are land, For rent
Sold
7 Unit villas

25 Are land, For rent

25 Are land, For rent
ID L011-0212 | Land

Seminyak

2500 m2

Land for sale/minimum 25 years Surface Land: 25 are (2500 sqm) Location: Seminyak Inclusion on land lease: Total of 7 unit villas (4 units 1 Bdr and 3 units 2 Bdr) Price per are: IDR 17,000,000/are/year Total price: IDR 10,625,000,000

TBA

See Detail
337 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

337 Sqm land, For sale

337 Sqm land, For sale
ID L001-0211 | Land

Umalas

337 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 3,37 are (337 sqm) Location: Umalas Total price: IDR 3,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
600 Sqm, land for sale
Sold

600 Sqm, land for sale

600 Sqm, land for sale
ID L005-0210 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

600 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh Price per are: IDR 600,000,0000/are Total price: IDR 3,600,000,000

TBA

See Detail
350 Sqm land, for sale
Sold

350 Sqm land, for sale

350 Sqm land, for sale
ID L001-0209 | Land

Umalas

350 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 3,5 are (350 sqm) Location: Umalas-Tegal Cupek Price per are: IDR 750,000,000/are Total price: IDR 2,625,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land, 500 sqm for sale
Sold

Land, 500 sqm for sale

Land, 500 sqm for sale
ID L005-0208 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

500 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh-Canggu Price per are: IDR 500,000,0000/are Total price: IDR 2,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For rent, 5 Are land
Sold

For rent, 5 Are land

For rent, 5 Are land
ID L011-0207 | Land

Seminyak

500 m2

Land for rent 25 years minimum Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Seminyak-Drupadi Price IDR 25,000,000/are/year Total price: IDR 3,125,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.