All Property List

IDR
IDR
200 Sqm for rent, Land
Sold

200 Sqm for rent, Land

200 Sqm for rent, Land
ID L005-0231 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

200 m2

For sale, minimum 25 years. Location: Kayu Tulang-Canggu Surface land: 2 are (200 sqm) Price per are: IDR 14,500,000/are Total Price: IDR 725,000,000

TBA

See Detail
400 Sqm for rent, Land
Sold

400 Sqm for rent, Land

400 Sqm for rent, Land
ID L005-0230 | Land

Canggu

400 m2

For sale, minimum 25 years. Location: Kayu Tulang-Canggu Surface land: 4 are (400 sqm) Price per are: IDR 14,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 1,400,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, Land 2500 sqm
Sold
3 Are minimum

For sale, Land 2500 sqm

For sale, Land 2500 sqm
ID L011-0229 | Land

Seminyak

2500 m2

Land for sale (possible to take 3 are) Surface Land: 25 are (2500 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 1,600,000,000/are Price for 3 are: IDR 4,800,000,000 Total price: IDR 40,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
340 - 445 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

340 - 445 Sqm, Land for sale

340 - 445 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L001-0228 | Land

Umalas

340 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 3,40 - 4,45 are (340 - 445 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 850,000,000/are Price for 3,40 are: IDR 2,890,000,000. Price for 3,60 are: IDR 3,060,000,000. Price for 4,20 are: IDR 3,570,000,000. Price for 4,45 are: IDR 3,782,500,000.

TBA

See Detail
19,70 Are, land for rent
Sold
Minimum 10 are

19,70 Are, land for rent

19,70 Are, land for rent
ID L001-0227 | Land

Umalas

1970 m2

For sale (Lease until 7 September 2056) Location: Umalas Surface land: 19,70 are/1970 sqm Price per are: IDR 12,000,000/are Price for 10 are: IDR 3,740,000,000 Total Price: IDR 8,037,600,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 480 sqm, for sale
Sold

Land 480 sqm, for sale

Land 480 sqm, for sale
ID L005-0225 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

480 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 4,8 are (480 sqm) Location: Canggu - Tumbak Bayuh Price per are: IDR 395,000,000/are Total price: IDR 1,896,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale, 10 Are
Sold
3 are possible

Land for sale, 10 Are

Land for sale, 10 Are
ID L002-0224 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

1000 m2

Land for sale/freehold 3 plots available: 3 are (2 plots) & 4 are (1 plot) Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Canggu - Tumbak Bayuh Price per are: IDR 800,000,000/are Price plot 1 total 3 are: IDR 2,400,000,000 Price plot 2 total 3 are: IDR 2,400,000,000 Price plot 3 total 4 are: IDR 3,200,000,000 Total price 10 are: IDR 8,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For rent, Lan 400 sqm
Sold

For rent, Lan 400 sqm

For rent, Lan 400 sqm
ID L005-0223 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

400 m2

For sale land (min 25 years) Location: Berawa-Canggu Surface land: 4 are/400 sqm Price per are: IDR 17,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 1,700,000,000

TBA

See Detail
8870 Sqm, land for sale
Sold

8870 Sqm, land for sale

8870 Sqm, land for sale
ID L002-0222 | Land

Pererenan

8870 m2

Land for sale/freehold (included a 4 bdr villa) Surface Land: 88,70 are (8870 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 1,800,000,000/are Total price: IDR 159,660,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land, 10 are for lease
Sold
Min 10 years

Land, 10 are for lease

Land, 10 are for lease
ID L006-0221 | Land

Kerobokan

1000 m2

Great for business!! Land for rent (10/20 or 25 years) Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Kerobokan Price per are: IDR 14,000,000/are Price for 10 years: IDR 1,400,000,000 Price for 20 years: IDR 2,800,000,000 Price for 25 years: IDR 3,500,000,000

TBA

See Detail
130 Sqm, For sale land
Sold

130 Sqm, For sale land

130 Sqm, For sale land
ID L002-0220 | Land

Batu Belig

130 m2

Land for sale/freehold Surface Land: 1,30 are (130 sqm) Location: Batu Belig Total price: IDR 1,300,000,000

TBA

See Detail
3000 Sqm land, For lease
Sold
10 are possible

3000 Sqm land, For lease

3000 Sqm land, For lease
ID L011-0219 | Land

Seminyak

3000 m2

Land for rent 23 years(until December 2044) Surface Land: 30 are (3000 sqm) Location: Seminyak Price per are: IDR 11,000,000/are Price for 10 are: IDR 2,530,000,000 Total price of 30 are: IDR 7,590,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.