All Property List

IDR
IDR
54 Are, Land for rent
Sold

54 Are, Land for rent

54 Are, Land for rent
ID L005-0259 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

5400 m2

For rent (25 years minimum) Location: Berawa Surface land: 54 are/5400 sqm Price per are: IDR 20,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 27,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1369 Sqm, Land For Rent
Sold

1369 Sqm, Land For Rent

1369 Sqm, Land For Rent
ID L005-0258 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1369 m2

For rent (minimum 25 years) Location: Berawa Surface land: 13,69 are/1369 sqm Price per are: IDR 20,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 6,845,000,000

TBA

See Detail
470 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

470 Sqm, Land for sale

470 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L009-0257 | Land

Pererenan

470 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 470 are (4,70 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 700,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,290,000,000

TBA

See Detail
190 Are, Land for sale
Sold
20 Are minimum

190 Are, Land for sale

190 Are, Land for sale
ID L013-0256 | Land

Jimbaran

19000 m2

For sale (minimum 20 Are) Location: Balangan - Jimbaran Surface land: 1,9 Hectare/19,000 Sqm/190 Are Price per are: IDR 475,000,000/are Price for 20 are: IDR 9,500,000,000 Total Price for 190 are: IDR 90,250,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land for sale 500 Sqm
Sold

Land for sale 500 Sqm

Land for sale 500 Sqm
ID L005-0255 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

500 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Tumbak Bayuh - Canggu Price per are: IDR 600,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
546 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold
Pengubugan

546 Sqm, Land for sale

546 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L005-0253 | Land

Raya Canggu, Canggu

546 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 5,46 are (546 sqm) Location: Raya Canggu (Pengubugan) - Canggu Price per are: IDR 390,000,000 Total price: IDR 2,129,400,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 10 are, For rent
Sold

Land 10 are, For rent

Land 10 are, For rent
ID L001-0252 | Land

Umalas

1000 m2

For rent (minimum 25 years) Location: Umalas Surface land: 10 are/1000 sqm Price per are: IDR 12,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 3,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Land 15 are, For rent
Sold

Land 15 are, For rent

Land 15 are, For rent
ID L005-0251 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

1500 m2

For rent (minimum 25 years) Location: Tumbak Bayuh - Canggu Surface land: 15 are/1500 sqm Price per are: IDR 7,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 2,625,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1,3 -2,5 Are, Land for sale
Sold

1,3 -2,5 Are, Land for sale

1,3 -2,5 Are, Land for sale
ID L005-0250 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

Land for sale (700 meters to the beach) Surface Land: 2,5 are (250 sqm) Location: Nelayan-Canggu Price per are: IDR 1,500,000,000 Total price for 1,25 are: IDR1,875,000,000 Total price for 1,3 are: IDR 1,950,000,000 Total price for 2,2 are: IDR 3,300,000,000 Total price for 2,4 are: IDR 3,600,000,000 Total price for 2,5 are: IDR 3,750,000,000

TBA

See Detail
120 - 150 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold
120 to 150 Sqm

120 - 150 Sqm, Land for sale

120 - 150 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L005-0249 | Land

Kayu Tulang, Canggu

Land for sale Surface Land: 1,20 to 1,50 are (120 to 150 sqm) Location: Kayu Tulang-Canggu Price per are: IDR 1,250,000,000 Total price for 1,20 are: IDR 1,500,000,000 Total price for 1,35 are: IDR 1,687,500,000 Total price for 1,50 are: IDR 1,875,000,000

TBA

See Detail
1600 Sqm, For rent land
Sold

1600 Sqm, For rent land

1600 Sqm, For rent land
ID L005-0246 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

1000 m2

For sale land (min 25 years) Location: Tanah Barak - Canggu Surface land: 16 are/1600 sqm Price per are: IDR 25,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 10,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For rent, 500 Sqm land
Sold

For rent, 500 Sqm land

For rent, 500 Sqm land
ID L009-0245 | Land

Pererenan

500 m2

For sale land (min 25 years) Location: Pererenan Surface land: 5 are/500 sqm Price per are: IDR 15,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 1,875,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.