All Property List

IDR
IDR
5 Are, For sale land
Sold

5 Are, For sale land

5 Are, For sale land
ID L005-0272 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

500 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Location: Berawa Price per are: IDR 2,400,000,000 Total price: IDR 12,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 600 sqm Land
Sold

For sale, 600 sqm Land

For sale, 600 sqm Land
ID L001-0271 | Land

Umalas

600 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Umalas Price per are: IDR 1,200,000,000 Total price: IDR 7,200,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, Land 25 are
Sold
Minimum 3 are

For sale, Land 25 are

For sale, Land 25 are
ID L015-0270 | Land

Munggu, Mengwi

2500 m2

Land for sale (Minimum 3 are) Surface Land: 25 are (2500 sqm) Location: Cemagi - Mengwi Price per are: IDR 800,000,000 Price 3 are: IDR 2,400,000,000 Total price: IDR 20,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For rent, Land 13 are
Sold
Minimum 7 are

For rent, Land 13 are

For rent, Land 13 are
ID L005-0268 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1300 m2

For rent (20 years minimum) Minimum 7 are Location: Berawa Surface land: 13 are/1300 sqm Price per are: IDR 27,000,000/are Price 7 are: IDR 3,780,000,000 Total Price: IDR 7,020,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For sale, 9 are land
Sold
Minimum 3 are

For sale, 9 are land

For sale, 9 are land
ID L009-0267 | Land

Pererenan

900 m2

Land for sale (minimum 3 are) Surface Land: 9 are (900 sqm) Location: Pererenan Price per are: IDR 1,115,000,000 Price 3 are: IDR 3,465,000,000 Total price: IDR 10,395,000,000

TBA

See Detail
For lease, Land 10 are
Sold

For lease, Land 10 are

For lease, Land 10 are
ID L005-0266 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1000 m2

Land for rent 25 years minimum Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Location: Berawa-Canggu Price per are: IDR 19,000,000/are Total price: IDR 4,750,000,000

TBA

See Detail
455 Sqm, Land For Rent
Sold

455 Sqm, Land For Rent

455 Sqm, Land For Rent
ID L005-0265 | Land

Babakan, Canggu

455 m2

For rent (minimum 30 years) Location: Babakan - Canggu Surface land: 4,55 are/455 sqm Price per are: IDR 13,000,000/are Total Price: IDR 1,775,000,000

TBA

See Detail
12 Are, Land for rent
Sold

12 Are, Land for rent

12 Are, Land for rent
ID L008-0264 | Land

Padonan

1200 m2

For rent (25 years minimum) Location: Padonan Surface land: 12 are/1200 sqm Price per are: IDR 6,500,000/are Total Price: IDR 1,950,000,000

TBA

See Detail
20 Are, Land for sale
Sold

20 Are, Land for sale

20 Are, Land for sale
ID L014-0263 | Land

Uluwatu

2000 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 20 are (2000 sqm) Location: Pecatu - Uluwatu Total price: IDR 42,000,000,000

TBA

See Detail
19,5 Are, Land for sale
Sold

19,5 Are, Land for sale

19,5 Are, Land for sale
ID L014-0262 | Land

Uluwatu

1950 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 19,5 are (1950 sqm) Location: Pecatu - Uluwatu Price per are: IDR 780,000,000 Total price: IDR 15,210,000,000

TBA

See Detail
15,5 Are, Land for sale
Sold

15,5 Are, Land for sale

15,5 Are, Land for sale
ID L014-0261 | Land

Uluwatu

1550 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 15,5 are (1550 sqm) Location: Pecatu - Uluwatu Price per are: IDR 1,300,000,000 Total price: IDR 20,150,000,000

TBA

See Detail
600 Sqm, for sale Land
Sold

600 Sqm, for sale Land

600 Sqm, for sale Land
ID L015-0260 | Land

Mengwi

600 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Location: Umalalang - Cemagi Price per are: IDR 800,000,000 Total price: IDR 4,800,000,000

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.