All Property List

IDR
IDR
For lease Land, 300 Sqm
Sold
25 Years lease

300 SQM LAND FOR SALE LEASEHOLD OR FREEHOLD IN NUSA DUA

For lease Land, 300 Sqm
ID L003-0363 | Land

Nusa Dua

300 m2

Land for sale (25-year lease) Leasehold and Freehold Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm) Location: Nusa Dua Price Per Are/year IDR 15,000,000 Total Price Leasehold: IDR 1,125,000,000 Total Price Freehold: IDR 1,800,000,000

See Detail
1000sqm land, For rent
Sold

1000sqm land, For rent

1000sqm land, For rent
ID L005-0362 | Land

Tumbak Bayuh, Canggu

1000 m2

Land for sale (29 years to take over) Surface Land: 10 are (1000 sqm) Price per are: IDR 12,000,000 Total price: IDR 3,480,000,000 Location: Tumbak Bayuh - Canggu

TBA

See Detail
12,5 Are, Land for sale
Sold

12,5 Are, Land for sale

12,5 Are, Land for sale
ID L001-0361 | Land

Umalas

1250 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 12,50 are (1250 sqm) Price per are: IDR 790,000,000 Total price: IDR 9,875,000,000 Location: Umalas

TBA

See Detail
1430 Sqm, Land for sale
Sold

1430 Sqm, Land for sale

1430 Sqm, Land for sale
ID L005-0360 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

1430 m2

Land for sale 25 years lease Surface Land: 14,30 are (1430 sqm) Price per are: IDR 30,000,000/ Total price: IDR 10,725,000,000 Location: Canggu - Berawa

TBA

See Detail
3 Are Land For Sale
Sold

3 Are Land For Sale

3 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0359 | Land

Berawa, Canggu

300 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 3 are (300 sqm) Price per are: IDR 2,000,000,000 Total price: IDR 6,000,000,000/plot Location: Canggu - Berawa

TBA

See Detail
3,6 Are Land For Sale
Sold

3,6 Are Land For Sale

3,6 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0358 | Land

Padang Linjong, Canggu

360 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 3,60 are (360 sqm) Location: Canggu - Padang Linjong Price per are: IDR 2,000,000,000 Total price for freehold: IDR 7,200,000,000

TBA

See Detail
2 Are Land For Sale
Sold

2 Are Land For Sale

2 Are Land For Sale
ID L005-0357 | Land

Batu Bolong, Canggu

200 m2

Land for sale 2 Are Price per are: IDR 1,900,000,000 Location: Canggu - Batu Bolong Total price for 2 are: IDR 3,800,000,000

TBA

See Detail
5 Are Land For Rent
Sold

5 Are Land For Rent

5 Are Land For Rent
ID L001-0356 | Land

Umalas

500 m2

Land for sale (minimum25 years) Surface Land: 5 are (500 sqm) Price per are: IDR 12,000,000 Total price: IDR 1,500,000,000 Location: Umalas

TBA

See Detail
Land 6 Are For Rent
Sold

Land 6 Are For Rent

Land 6 Are For Rent
ID L001-0355 | Land

Umalas

600 m2

Land for sale (minimum25 years) Surface Land: 6 are (600 sqm) Price per are: IDR 18,000,000 Total price: IDR 2,700,000,000 Location: Umalas

TBA

See Detail
696 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

696 Sqm land, For sale

696 Sqm land, For sale
ID L001-0354 | Land

Umalas

696 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 6,96 are (696 sqm) Price per are: IDR 1,200,000,000 Total price: IDR 8,352,000,000 Location: Umalas

TBA

See Detail
104 Sqm land, For sale
Sold

104 Sqm land, For sale

104 Sqm land, For sale
ID L017-0353 | Land

Cepaka, Tabanan

104 m2

Land for sale Surface Land: 1,04 are (104 sqm) Total price: IDR 350,000,000 Location: Cepaka - Tabanan

TBA

See Detail
460 Sqm, Land for lease
Sold

460 Sqm, Land for lease

460 Sqm, Land for lease
ID L001-0352 | Land

Umalas

460 m2

Land for sale (24 years) Surface Land: 4,6 are (460 sqm) Price per are: IDR 13,000,000 Total price: IDR 1,435,200,000 Location: Umalas

TBA

See Detail
Contact us for exact conversion rates.